# |
DATE |
FORCER |
WINNER |
DIVISION |
RESULT |
1193262 |
5/15/2024 |
J.Aaron Hall |
Dwend Icepelt |
Featherweight |
Dwend Icepelt won a TKO victory over BOT-208969 |
1193261 |
5/15/2024 |
J.Aaron Hall |
Dwend Icepelt |
Flyweight |
Dwend Icepelt won a TKO victory over BOT-215403 |
1192955 |
5/11/2024 |
The Weaver II |
BOT-193929 |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob lost to BOT-193929 |
1192953 |
5/11/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-172096 |
1192952 |
5/11/2024 |
The Weaver II |
BOT-182819 |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob was knocked out by BOT-182819 |
1192951 |
5/11/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-172096 |
1192869 |
5/10/2024 |
Blainicorn |
BLAINICORN-BOT |
Lightweight |
BLAINICORN-BOT won by DQ over BOT-184778 |
1192868 |
5/10/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-215038 |
1192867 |
5/10/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-194324 |
1192866 |
5/10/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-192659 |
1192865 |
5/10/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-192659 |
1192816 |
5/9/2024 |
The Weaver II |
BOT-192659 |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob was knocked out by BOT-192659 |
1192815 |
5/9/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-191943 |
1192814 |
5/9/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-183846 |
1192813 |
5/9/2024 |
The Weaver II |
BOT-175986 |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob was knocked out by BOT-175986 |
1192812 |
5/9/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob won a TKO victory over BOT-181901 |
1192811 |
5/9/2024 |
The Weaver II |
Goody Mob |
Light-Heavyweight |
Goody Mob knocked out BOT-182579 |
1192810 |
5/9/2024 |
The Weaver II |
SR Stunner |
Super-Featherweight |
SR Stunner knocked out BOT-205746 |
1192809 |
5/9/2024 |
The Weaver II |
SR Stunner |
Super-Featherweight |
SR Stunner won a TKO victory over BOT-196742 |
1192617 |
5/6/2024 |
The Weaver II |
BOT-195482 |
Heavyweight |
JJ Knuckles lost to BOT-195482 |
1192616 |
5/6/2024 |
The Weaver II |
JJ Knuckles |
Heavyweight |
JJ Knuckles defeated BOT-172363 |
1192615 |
5/6/2024 |
The Weaver II |
BOT-173658 |
Heavyweight |
Don Juan Meyers was knocked out by BOT-173658 |
1192522 |
5/5/2024 |
Guldbengt |
BOT-206523 |
Flyweight |
Aengen was knocked out by BOT-206523 |
1192521 |
5/5/2024 |
Guldbengt |
BOT-215403 |
Flyweight |
Aengen was knocked out by BOT-215403 |
1192520 |
5/5/2024 |
Guldbengt |
BOT-215403 |
Flyweight |
Aengen was knocked out by BOT-215403 |